WKF FLAG

WKF Россия - we are the real global player

WKF Россия

we are the real global player

  • Translator

  • события WKF

  • архив


  • Fighter Profile

Новый боец в рейтинге Федерацию ВКФ

Erstellt von WKF HEAD OFFICE am Dienstag 5. Dezember 2017

Анастасия Непяниди

Profile: PRO-RING

EMail: gefestprofi2002@mail.ru

First name: Anastasiya

Last name: Nepianidi

Sex: female

Residential address including ZIP code etc: Kaliningrad

Ring name: Dentist

Date of birth: 31.12.1984

Nationality: Russia

Passport number: 73 0428104

City of birth: Kaliningrad

Weight: 62.300

Height: 172

Right-handed or a southpaw: right

 

Representing Country: Russia

Gym / Team: Chadi’s school

Discipline: MT, K-1, LO, FC

Manager: Andrei Chadin

Corner-man (name as in the passport): Kirill Sapronenko

Departing city and airport: Kaliningrad

Last fights:

Date / Place / Opponent / Result / Event

25/11/2017 / Germany, Lüdenscheid statt / Katrin Dirheimer / win / „KINGZ Fight Night“ IV